UNDER 13
DATA | ORA | GIRONE | INCONTRO | RISULTATO | ARBITRO | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/5 | 19.30 | A | San Giuseppe Artigiano | Boys | 6-4 | Andrea Cortelazzi |
24/5 | 19.30 | A | Medaragazzi | Lazzaretto | 4-3 | Carmelo Perna |
30/5 | 19.30 | A | San Giuseppe Artigiano | Medaragazzi | 2-9 | |
31/5 | 19.30 | A | Boys | Lazzaretto | 2-2 | |
6/6 | 19.30 | B | Virtus Bovisio | Ascot | 2-1 | |
7/6 | 19.30 | B | GES | San Carlo Nova | 7-1 | Andrea Cortelazzi |
13/6 | 19.30 | B | Virtus Bovisio | GES | 4-8 | |
14/6 | 19.30 | B | San Carlo Nova | Ascot | 0-4 | |
16/6 | 17.30 | A | San Giuseppe Artigiano | Lazzaretto | 2-9 | |
16/6 | 18.30 | A | Boys | Medaragazzi | 4-0 | |
16/6 | 19.30 | B | Virtus Bovisio | San Carlo Nova | 0-0 | |
16/6 | 20.30 | B | GES | Ascot | 3-4 | |
20/6 | 18.30 | Semifinale | CSI | |||
20/6 | 19.30 | Semifinale | CSI | |||
20/6 | 20.30 | Finale 3°/4° | CSI | |||
20/6 | 21.30 | Finale 1°/2° | CSI |
JUNIORES
DATA | ORA | GIRONE | INCONTRO | RISULTATO | ARBITRO | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/5 | 20.30 | A | Sds Cinisello 01 | Cim Lissone | 4-5 | Franco Cirla |
24/5 | 20.30 | A | Lazzaretto | San Luigi San Giuliano | 7-1 | CSI |
30/5 | 20.30 | A | Sds Cinisello 01 | Lazzaretto | 4-1 | CSI |
31/5 | 20.30 | A | Cim Lissone | San Luigi San Giuliano | 6-2 | CSI |
1/6 | 20.30 | B | Sds Cinisello 02 | OSA | 3-6 | CSI |
2/6 | 20.30 | B | Sds Cinisello 02 | Osl 2015 | 2-2 | CSI |
3/6 | 20.30 | B | OSA | Ascot | 0-2 | CSI |
4/6 | 21.00 | B | Ascot | Osl 2015 | 2-2 | CSI |
6/6 | 20.30 | A | Sds Cinisello 01 | San Luigi San Giuliano | 6-2 | CSI |
7/6 | 20.30 | A | Cim Lissone | Lazzaretto | 3-2 | CSI |
11/6 | 20.30 | B | OSA | Osl 2015 | 2-5 | CSI |
13/6 | 20.30 | B | Sds Cinisello 02 | Ascot | 2-3 | CSI |
21/6 | 18.30 | Semifinale | CSI | |||
21/6 | 19.30 | Semifinale | CSI | |||
21/6 | 20.30 | Finale 3°/4° | CSI | |||
21/6 | 21.30 | Finale 1°/2° | CSI |
OPEN
DATA | ORA | GIRONE | INCONTRO | RISULTATO | ARBITRO | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/5 | 21.30 | A | Medaragazzi | Sds Cinisello T | 3-3 | Franco Cirla |
24/5 | 21.30 | A | Atletico Triante | Actreppalle | 6-0 | CSI |
25/5 | 21.30 | B | San Francesco in Monza | I Quasi Gol | 5-3 | CSI |
30/5 | 21.30 | A | Medaragazzi | Atletico Triante | 0-3 | CSI |
31/5 | 21.30 | A | Sds Cinisello T | Actreppalle | 3-3 | |
1/6 | 21.30 | B | Sds Cinisello O | Ascot | 2-2 | |
7/6 | 21.30 | A | Sds Cinisello T | Atletico Triante | 1-6 | CSI |
9/6 | 20.30 | B | San Francesco in Monza | Sds Cinisello O | 4-1 | CSI |
9/6 | 21.30 | B | I Quasi Gol | Ascot | 2-4 | CSI |
11/6 | 21.30 | A | Medaragazzi | Actreppalle | 6-0 | CSI |
13/6 | 21.30 | B | I Quasi Gol | Sds Cinisello O | 3-4 | CSI |
14/6 | 21.30 | B | San Francesco in Monza | Ascot | 2-2 | CSI |
22/6 | 18.30 | Semifinale | CSI | |||
22/6 | 19.30 | Semifinale | CSI | |||
22/6 | 20.30 | Finale 3°/4° | CSI | |||
22/6 | 21.30 | Finale 1°/2° | CSI |